Fourth Quarter Honor Roll + Student of the Month

 

Fourth Quarter Honor Roll
_____________________________________________

 

5th Grade 

1st Honors

Normay Arriola

Lilia Cardenas

Francesca Delgado-Schaumberg

Evelina Erazo-Marenco

Amara Halladay

Miranda Hernandez

Jake Hudon

Dominik Keith

Anna Lloyd

Andrew Nay

Isabella O’Shea-Puentes

Simona Redmond


 photo IMG_0694_zpsei7oyflf.jpg
 

2nd Honors

Kian Caudle

Xochitl Churchill

Karina Monsanto

Sophia Ng

Alexander Novo

Elfie Rafferty

Sean Walker

 photo IMG_0693_zpskcwpziue.jpg
 

3rd Honors

Anthony Barrera

Lucca Chemla

Elliot Lepard

Gabriela Ramirez

Caleb Ramos

Alexander Ristaino

 photo IMG_0692_zpsrgx94x8a.jpg

  

6th Grade

1st Honors

Mateo Campos

Alexandra Diaz

Mia Gregory

Austin Halladay

Caleb Kha

Leslie Nuñez

Kiana Paredes

Samantha Ramos

Khalil Reed

Gabriel Wico

 photo IMG_0705_zpsoihyvdqv.jpg
 

2nd Honors

Sienna Foster

Shayla Francisco

Ivy Matheson

Alexandra Nepomuceno

Grace Robinson

Elias Tapia-Perez

Nicholas Yates

 photo IMG_0704_zpse1jdzehv.jpg
 

3rd Honors

Lola Guajardo

Ashley Reyes

Francis Yates

 photo IMG_0696_zpsgqbota2r.jpg

 

7th Grade

 

1st Honors

Alina Caudle

Madeline Danaher

Angel Fontanilla

Kylie Gaynor

Minh Ly

Maya McGillivray

Declan McNulty

Fiona Morgan

Maria Novo

Emma O’Reilly

Kaila Vong

Emma Whitehurst

Hailey Woo

 photo IMG_0708_zpsjqjnhufr.jpg
 

2nd Honors

Nathan Bura

Sean DiNicola

Celina Lieu

Murillo Oliveira

Anayssa Perez

Maya Torres

Diego Hernandez-Veliz


 photo IMG_0707_zpswc8mnp9g.jpg

3rd Honors

Mia Perdue

Javier Sanchez


 photo IMG_0706_zpsr5ddk3zp.jpg
  

8th Grade 

1st Honors

Erika Bodlak

Hana Butler

Christian Campos

Ava Contreras-Oxenham

Mia Diaz

Syra Eison

Elyssa Lloyd

Xuan Ly

Miko Macaraeg

Megan Morcillas

Benjamin Ng

Joshua Padilla

Anna Ristaino

Fabiana Tighe

 

2nd Honors

Carolina Alonso

Melanie Butler

Isayana Castillo

 

3rd Honors

John Herzstein

Kyung Jin Kim

Felix Gotovskiy

 

 Student of the Month

APRIL - HONESTY

Violette Walenne (3rd Grade)
William Gonzalez-Eggert (4th Grade)
Alexander Ristaino (5th Grade)
Kiana Paredes (6th Grade)
Declan McNulty (7th Grade)
Leo Huang (8th Grade)


 photo IMG_0690_zpsvhlzvthj.jpg

MAY - FAITHFULNESS

Isaiah Campos (3rd Grade)
Samantha Jaramillo (4th Grade)
Johanna Gormley (5th Grade)
Andrew Davis (6th Grade)
Emma O'Reilly (7th Grade)
Anna Ristaino (8th Grade)

 photo IMG_0691_zpsc569msda.jpg